A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Dichavelle 556-3787
FabFunct 4U 939-6728
Just Platters 559-7484
Mels Party Hire 556-1165
Autopage Cellular Direct 556-7628
Cellular Connection 554-0027
Cellular Y2K 557-4214
Cellwise 556-0608
The Third Network 552-0412
The Third Network 557-4265
The Third Network 556-4413
Trans World Cellular 552-0500
Vodashop 557-8022

AGS, AFM Blouberg Church 556-6432
Anglican Church 557-1842
Breakers Melkbosstrand 553-1933
Church of England in SA Bothasig 558-6241
Church of Jesus Christ of Latter Day Saints 551-1968
Church of the Nazarene 572-3921
Grace Baptist Church 557 5476
Holy Trinity Anglican 558-1629
Life Changes Church 554-4091
Living Word 557-4110
Melkbos United Church 72-316-0275
Methodist Church 557-1143
NG Kerk 553-2753
St Andrews Atlantis 572-3985
St Chad's Anglican Church 557 1842
St Marks Methodist, Edgemead 558-9295
St Matthews Church 557-2712
St Matthews Church,Table View 557-2712
St Michaels Edgemead 558-4139
St Oswald Church 552-3262
Table View Baptist Church 557-2387

BUSINESS DIRECTORY | VALUED CLIENTS | EATING OUT | ENTERTAINMENT | EMERGENCY NUMBERS | SPECIALS | COMPETITIONS | HOME